FANDOM


Total Drama Pokémon!Edit

Contestant

Team Affiliation Finish Votes Against
Original Team Team Swap Merge
Kricketot
Kricketot

Fighting Type

Green Team 1st Voted Out
Day 2
Giraferig
Giraferig
Normal Type
Red Team 2nd Voted Out
Day 4
Lickylicky
Lickylicky
Normal Type
Red Team 3rd Voted Out
Day 6
Burmy2
Burmy
Normal Type
Green Team 4th Voted Out
Day 8
Yanma
Yanma
Flying Type
Blue Team Green Team 5th Voted Out
Day 10
Chatot
Chatot
Flying Type
Green Team Green Team 6th Voted Out
Day 12
Carnivine
Carnivine
Grass Type
Red Team Green Team 7th Voted Out
Day 14
Burmy
Burmy
Grass Type
Blue Team Green Team 8th Voted Out
Day 16
Uxie
Uxie
Psychic Type
Green Team Red Team 9th Voted Out
Day 16
Staravia
Staravia
Flying Type
Blue Team Red Team 10th Voted Out
Day 18
Electrivire
Electrivire
Electric Type
Green Team Green Team Merge 11th Voted Out
Day 20
1st Jury Member
Parrey
Parrey
Water Type
Red Team Red Team 12th Voted Out
Day 22
2nd Jury Member
Gengar
Gengar
Shadow Type
Blue Team Red Team 13th Voted Out
Day 24
3rd Jury Member
Pikachu
Pikachu
Electric Type
Blue Team Red Team 14th Voted Out
Day 26
4th Jury Member
Grotle
Grotle
Grass Type
Red Team Red Team 15th Voted Out
Day 28
5th Jury Member
Rapidash
Rapidash
Fire Type
Red Team Red Team 16th Voted Out
Day 28
6th Jury Member
Pachurisu
Pachurisu
Electric Type
Red Team Green Team 17th Voted Out
Day 30
7th Jury Member
Infernape
Infernape
Fire Type
Red Team Green Team 18th Voted Out
Day 32
8th Jury Member
Rosalina
Rosalina
Grass Type
Blue Team Red Team 19th Voted Out
Day 34
9th Jury Member
Buneary
Buneary
Normal Type
Green Team Red Team 20th Voted Out
Day 36
10th Jury Member
Lucario
Lucario
Fighting Type
Green Team Green Team 21st Voted Out
Day 37
11th Jury Member
Shinx
Shinx
Shadow Type
Blue Team Red Team 22nd Voted Out
Day 38
12th Jury Membe
Buizel
Buizel
Water Type
Green Team Green Team Runner-Up
Day 39
Shellos
Shellos
Water Type
Blue Team Green Team Winner
Day 39

Total Drama Pokèmon: GuamEdit

Contestant

Team Affiliation Finish Votes Against
Original Team Post-Mutiny Merge
Shellos2
Shellos

Water Type

Pink Team 1st Voted Out
Day 1
Kricketot2
Kricketot

Fighting Type

Green Team 2nd Voted Out
Day 2
Buneary2
Buneary

Normal Type

Pink Team 3rd Voted Out
Day 4
Parrey2
Parrey

Water Type

Pink Team Pink Team 4th Voted Out
Day 6
Medicham
Medicham

Psychic Type

Pink Team Pink Team 5th Voted Out
Day 8
Rosalina2
Rosalina

Grass Type

Green Team Green Team 6th Voted Out
Day 10
Grotle2
Grotle

Grass Type

Green Team Green Team 7th Voted Out
Day 12
Infernape2
Infernape

Fire Type

Pink Team Green Team Merge 8th Voted Out
Day 14
Pachurisu2
Pachurisu

Electric Type

Pink Team Green Team 9th Voted Out
Day 16
1st Jury Member
Buizel2
Buizel

Water Type

Pink Team Pink Team 10th Voted Out
Day 18
2nd Jury Member
Gengar2
Gengar

Shadow Type

Green Team Green Team 11th Voted Out
Day 20
3rd Jury Member
Lucario2
Lucario

Fighting Type

Green Team Green Team 12th Voted Out
Day 22
4th Jury Member
Burmy22
Burmy

Normal Type

Green Team Green Team 13th Voted Out
Day 24
5th Jury Member
Cranidos
Cranidos

Rock Type

Green Team Green Team 14th Voted Out
Day 26
6th Jury Member
Shinx2
Shinx

Shadow Type

Pink Team Pink Team 15th Voted Out
Day 28
7th Jury Member
Carnivine2
Carnivine

Grass Type

Pink Team Green Team 16th Voted Out
Day 30
8th Jury Member
Pikachu2
Pikachu

Electric Type

Green Team Green Team Runner-Up
Day 31
Rapidash2
Rapidash

Fire Type

Green Team Green Team Winner
Day 31

Total Drama Pokémon: Ring of FireEdit

Contestant

Team Affiliation Finish Votes Against
Original Team Team Swap Merge
Goldeen
Goldeen

Seaking's Wife

Red Team 1st Voted Out
Day 2
Sawk
Sawk

Throh's Boyfriend

Red Team 2nd Voted Out
Day 4
Poliwhirl
Poliwhirl

Poliwrath's Son

Red Team Red Team 3rd Voted Out
Day 6
Simipour
Simipour

Simisear's Wife

Purple Team Purple Team 4th Voted Out
Day 8
Simisear
Simisear

Simipour's Husband

Purple Team Purple Team Evacuated
Day 9
Espeon
Espeon

Sylveon's Best Friend

Purple Team Yellow Team 5th Voted Out
Day 10
Slaking
Slaking

Siakoth's Grandfather

Purple Team Purple Team 6th Voted Out
Day 12
Sylveon
Sylveon

Espeon's Best Friend

Purple Team Purple Team Merge 7th Voted Out
Day 14
Poliwrath
Poliwrath

Poliwhirl's Father

Red Team Red Team 8th Voted Out
Day 16
1st Jury Member
Plusle
Plusle

Minun's Sister

Red Team Yellow Team 9th Voted Out
Day 18
2nd Jury Member
Braixen
Braixen

Blaziken's Girlfriend

Purple Team Red Team 10th Voted Out
Day 20
3rd Jury Member
Slakoth
Slakoth

Siaking's Grandson

Purple Team Yellow Team 11th Voted Out
Day 22
4th Jury Member
Seaking
Seaking

Goldeen's Husband

Red Team Yellow Team Quit
Day 24
5th Jury Member
Throh
Throh

Sawk's Boyfriend

Red Team Yellow Team 12th Voted Out
Day 26
6th Jury Member
Minun
Minun

Plusle's Sister

Red Team Yellow Team 13th Voted Out
Day 28
7th Jury Member
Roserade
Roserade

Bellossom's Grandmother

Red Team Purple Team 14th Voted Out
Day 30
8th Jury Member
Cubone
Cubone

Marowak's Brother

Purple Team Purple Team 15th Voted Out
Day 32
9th Jury Member
Blaziken
Blaziken

Braixen's Boyfriend

Purple Team Red Team 16th Voted Out
Day 34
10th Jury Member
Marowak
Marowak

Cubone's Brother

Purple Team Red Team Runner-Up
Day 36
Bellosum
Bellossom

Roserade's Grandaughter

Red Team Red Team Winner
Day 36

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.