FANDOM


Contestant

Tribe Affiliation Finish Votes Against
Original Tribe Tribe Swap Tribe Swap 2 Merged Tribe
JasonHVV2
Kyle Jason
Kaôh Rōng
Villains 1st Voted Out
Day 3
KelleyHVV2
Kelley Wentworth
San Juan del Sur & Cambodia
Heroes 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
ColeHVV2
Cole Medders
Heroes vs. Healers vs. Hustlers
Villains 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
SabrinaHVV2
Sabrina Thompson
One World
Heroes 4th Voted Out
Day 12
RyanHVV2
Ryan Ulrich
Heroes vs. Healers vs. Hustlers
Villains Talo 5th Voted Out
Day 15
ZekeHVV2
Zeke Smith
Millennials vs. Gen X & Game Changers
Villains Talo 6th Voted Out
Day 18
TaiHVV2
Tai Trang
Kaôh Rōng
Heroes Goladang Evacuated
Day 19
AdamHVV2
Adam Klein
Millennials vs. Gen X
Heroes Goladang 7th Voted Out
Day 21
TajHVV2
Taj Johnson
Tocantins
Heroes Heyona Talo 8th Voted Out
Day 24
RodneyHVV2
Rodney Lavoie Jr.
Worlds Apart
Villains Talo Verò 9th Voted Out
Day 27
JeremyHVV2
Jeremy Collins
San Juan del Sur & Cambodia
Heroes Heyona Goladang 10th Voted Out
Day 30
NatalieHVV2
Natalie Anderson
San Juan del Sur
Villains Verò Verò 11th Voted Out
Day 33
LisaHVV2
Lisa Whelchel
Philippines
Heroes Heyona Goladang Caxün 12th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 33
NatalieBHVV2
Natalie Bolton
Micronesia
Villains Heyona Verò 13th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 36
HollyHVV2
LHolly Hoffman
Nicarauga
Heroes Talo Goladang 14th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 39
KenHVV2
Ken Hoang
Gabon
Villains Verò Talo 15th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 42
JoeHVV2
Joe Mena
Heroes vs. Healers vs. Hustlers
Villains Talo Goladang 16th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 45
AbiHVV2
Abi-Maria Gomes
Philippines & Cambodia
Villains Talo Heyona 17th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 48
CieraHVV2
Ciera Eastin
Blood vs Water & Game Changers
Villains Goladang Goladang 18th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 51
CarolynHVV2
Carolyn Rivera
Worlds Apart
Villains Heyona Heyona 19th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 54
DavidHVV2
David Wright
Millennials vs. Gen X
Heroes Goladang Heyona 20th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 57
SpencerHVV2
Spencer Bledsoe
Cagayan & Cambodia
Heroes Goladang Verò 21st Voted Out
10th Jury Member
Day 60
AubryHVV2
Aubry Bracco
Kaôh Rōng & Game Changers
Heroes Talo Talo 22nd Voted Out
11th Jury Member
Day 63
EddieHVV2
Eddie Fox
Caramoan
Heroes Verò Verò 23rd Voted Out
12th Jury Member
Day 66
KimHVV2
Kim Spradlin
One World
Villains Goladang Talo 24th Voted Out
13th Jury Member
Day 69
BenHVV2
Ben Driebergen
Heroes vs. Healers vs. Hustlers
Heroes Verò Talo 25th Voted Out
14th Jury Member
Day 72
MikeHVV2
Mike Holloway
Worlds Apart
Heroes Goladang Heyona 26th Voted Out
15th Jury Member
Day 75
JTiaHVV2
J'Tia Taylor
Cagayan
Villains Verò Verò 27th Voted Out
16th Jury Member
Day 78
AleciaHVV2
Alecia Holden
Kaôh Rōng
Heroes Verò Talo 28th Voted Out
17th Jury Member
Day 79
SierraHVV2
Sierra Reed
Tocantins
Heroes Heyona Goladang Second Runner Up
Day 80
VytasHVV2
Vytas Baskauskas
Blood vs. Water & Cambodia
Villains Verò Heyona Runner Up
Day 80
KassHVV2
Kass McQuillen
Cagayan & Cambodia
Villains Heyona Heyona Winner
Day 80