Survivor: Middle Tennessee[]
Contestant |
Tribe Affiliation | Finish | Votes Against | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Original Tribe | Swapped Tribes | Merged Tribe | ||||
Debbie Maybloom Early Childhood Major |
Raiders | 1st Voted Out Day 2 |
7 | |||
Devon Greene Computer Sci Major |
Raiders | 2nd Voted Out Day 4 |
6 | |||
Michael Hwang Engineering Tech Major |
Middle | 3rd Voted Out Day 6 |
8 | |||
Garrett Rosswell Sociology Major |
Middle | 4th Voted Out Day 8 |
5 | |||
Marianne Evelynia Photography Major |
Raiders | 5th Voted Out Day 10 |
7 | |||
Carmen Rousso Nursing Major |
Raiders | 6th Voted Out Day 12 |
6 | |||
Leigh Hikari Japanese Major |
Raiders | Middle | 7th Voted Out Day 14 |
5 | ||
Trent Lee Animal Science Major |
Middle | Middle | 8th Voted Out Day 14 |
8 | ||
Jack White Criminal Justice Major |
Raiders | Middle | 9th Voted Out Day 16 |
10 | ||
Travis McNeal Pre-Pharmacy Major |
Raiders | Raiders | True Blue | 10th Voted Out 1st Jury Member Day 18 |
7 | |
Samone Renscott Pre-Law Major |
Raiders | Raiders | 11th Voted Out 2nd Jury Member Day 20 |
9 | ||
Becca Stewart World History Major |
Middle | Raiders | 12th Voted Out 3rd Jury Member Day 22 |
7 | ||
Caroline Neely Sports Journalism Major |
Middle | Raiders | 13th Voted Out 4th Jury Member Day 24 |
6 | ||
Réno Limeneski Theatre Arts Major |
Middle | Middle | 14th Voted Out 5th Jury Member Day 26 |
8 | ||
Macy Jenkins World History Major |
Middle | Middle | 15th Voted Out 6th Jury Member Day 28 |
10 | ||
Ramona Byers Psychology Major |
Middle | Raiders | 16th Voted Out 7th Jury Member Day 30 |
11 | ||
Tyrone Hollis Biology Major |
Raiders | Middle | 17th Voted Out 8th Jury Member Day 32 |
13 | ||
Todrick Zachary Journalism Major |
Middle | Middle | 18th Voted Out 9th Jury Member Day 34 |
4 | ||
Barry Fogleson Music Industry Major |
Raiders | Raiders | Runner-Up | 7 | ||
Lucy Graetley Business Major |
Middle | Raiders | Winner | 2 |
Survivor: Reputations[]
Contestant |
Tribe Affiliation | Finish | Votes Against | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Original Tribe | Extended Tribes | Merged Tribe | ||||
Raven Holloway Insurance Major |
Brain | 1st Voted Out Day 2 |
7 | |||
Eryn Davenport Astrology Major |
Brain | 2nd Voted Out Day 4 |
6 | |||
Kenny Jackson Athletic Training Major |
Brawn | 3rd Voted Out Day 6 |
8 | |||
Patrick Matinski Political Science Major |
Brain | 4th Voted Out Day 8 |
5 | |||
Roxxy Fisher Studio Art Major |
Brain | Quit Day 9 |
0 | |||
Owen Quinnely Music Industry Major |
Brain | Beauty | 5th Voted Out Day 10 |
3 | ||
Gloria Valderez Spanish Major |
Brawn | Beauty | 6th Voted Out Day 12 |
5 | ||
Benjamin Brooks Media Studies Major |
Brawn | Brawn | 7th Voted Out Day 14 |
2 | ||
David Purneilea Economics Major |
Brawn | Brawn | 8th Voted Out Day 16 |
3 | ||
LaKisha Cooper Criminal Justice Major |
Brawn | Brawn | Humpadala | 9th Voted Out 1st Jury Member Day 18 |
7 | |
Cassidy Westover Nursing Major |
Brawn | Beauty | 10th Voted Out 2nd Jury Member Day 20 |
8 | ||
Sean Smith Journalism Major |
Brain | Brain | 11th Voted Out 3rd Jury Member Day 20 |
6 | ||
Meela Raopaja Pre-Medical Major |
Brain | Brain | 12th Voted Out 4th Jury Member Day 22 |
7 | ||
Max Calhoun World History Major |
Brawn | Beauty | 13th Voted Out 5th Jury Member Day 24 |
5 | ||
Ziggy Charleston Animation Major |
Brawn | Beauty | 14th Voted Out 6th Jury Member Day 26 |
9 | ||
Morgan Watson Exercise Science Major |
Brawn | Brawn | 15th Voted Out 7th Jury Member Day 28 |
11 | ||
Chadrick Fujiama Buisiness Major |
Brain | Brain | 16th Voted Out 8th Jury Member Day 32 |
3 | ||
Jasmine Trates Japanese Major |
Brain | Brain | 18th Voted Out 9th Jury Member Day 34 |
2 | ||
Mickey Daniels Exercise Science Major |
Brawn | Brawn | Runner-Up | 0 | ||
Elliot Baxter Computrer Sci Major |
Brain | Brain | Winner | 2 |
Survivor: Percy Preist[]
Contestant |
Tribe Affiliation | Finish | Votes Against | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Original Tribe | Merged Tribe | ||||
Jereah Penlow Advertising Major |
Fulapey | 1st Voted Out Day 2 |
4 | ||
Gabriel Rineheart Music Industry Major |
Fulapey | 2nd Voted Out Day 4 |
5 | ||
Scott Marlowe Criminal Justice Major |
Fulapey | 3rd Voted Out Day 6 |
3 | ||
Haley Peterson Sociology Major |
Kéopa | 4th Voted Out Day 8 |
4 | ||
Dahvion Fisher Studio Art Major |
Jeripola | 5th Voted Out Day 10 |
3 | ||
Kara O'Riley Social Work Major |
Fulapey | 6th Voted Out Day 12 |
4 | ||
Mavery Erving Chemistry Major |
Fulapey | 7th Voted Out Day 14 |
1 | ||
Lisa Sizerman Early Childhood Major |
Jeripola | 8th Voted Out Day 16 |
3 | ||
Smith Valencia Pre-Pharmacy Major |
Jeripola | 9th Voted Out Day 18 |
6 | ||
Nia Whiteshire Biochemistry Major |
Jeripola | Laran | 10th Voted Out 1st Jury Member Day 20 |
8 | |
Rigby Nelson Apparel Design Major |
Jeripola | 11th Voted Out 2nd Jury Member Day 20 |
6 | ||
Shadd Stevens Athletic TrainingMajor |
Kéopa | 12th Voted Out 3rd Jury Member Day 22 |
2 | ||
Wendy Nicholes Pre-Law Major |
Kéopa | 13th Voted Out 4th Jury Member Day 24 |
5 | ||
Siena Quavalia Spanish Major |
Fulapey | 14th Voted Out 5th Jury Member Day 26 |
6 | ||
Tate Boyd Exercise Science Major |
Jeripola | 15th Voted Out 6th Jury Member Day 28 |
2 | ||
Kira Frindenz Marketing Major |
Kéopa | 16th Voted Out 7th Jury Member Day 30 |
2 | ||
Markus Yevers Journalism Major |
Kéopa | Runner-Up | 0 | ||
Alex Simmons Cultural Geo. Major |
Kéopa | Winner | 1 |
Survivor: Second Chance[]
Contestant |
Tribe Affiliation | Finish | Votes Against | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Original Tribe | Swapped Tribe | Swapped Tribe | Merged Tribe | ||||
Ramona Byers Middle Tennessee |
Méteka | 1st Voted Out Day 2 |
|||||
Rigby Nelson Percy Priest |
Zelona | 2nd Voted Out Day 4 |
|||||
Mavery Erving Percy Priest |
Zelona | 3rd Voted Out Day 6 |
|||||
Chadrick Fujiama Reputations |
Igalia | Igalia | 4th Voted Out Day 8 |
||||
Wendy Nicholes Percy Priest |
Zelona | Igalia | 5th Voted Out Day 10 |
||||
Barry Folgeman Middle Tennessee |
Méteka | Zelona | 6th Voted Out Day 12 |
||||
Max Calhoun Reputations |
Igalia | Méteka | Igalia | Evacuated Day 14 |
|||
Meela Raopaja Reputations |
Igalia | Igalia | Méteka | 7th Voted Out 1st Jury Member Day 16 |
|||
Owen Quinnely Reputations |
Igalia | Méteka | Zelona | 8th Voted Out 2nd Jury Member Day 18 |
|||
Macy Jenkins Middle Tennessee |
Méteka | Méteka | Zelona | Niola | 9th Voted Out 3rd Jury Member Day 20 |
||
Tate Boyd Percy Priest |
Zelona | Méteka | Igalia | 10th Voted Out 4th Jury Member Day 22 |
|||
Trent Lee Middle Tennessee |
Méteka | Zelona | Méteka | 11th Voted Out 5th Jury Member Day 24 |
|||
Siena Quavalia Percy Priest |
Zelona | Zelona | Zelona | 12th Voted Out 6th Jury Member Day 26 |
|||
Ziggy Charleston Reputations |
Igalia | Igalia | Méteka | 13th Voted Out 7th Jury Member Day 28 |
|||
Todrick Zachary Middle Tennessee |
Méteka | Igalia | Igalia | 14th Voted Out 8th Jury Member Day 30 |
|||
Kira Frindenz Percy Priest |
Zelona | Zelona | Méteka | 15th Voted Out 9th Jury Member Day 32 |
|||
Michael Hwang Middle Tennessee |
Méteka | Méteka | Zelona | Runner-Up | |||
Morgan Watson Reputations |
Igalia | Zelona | Igalia | Winner |
Returning Players[]
Contestant |
Seasons | Days Lasted | |
---|---|---|---|
Todrick Zachary | Middle Tennessee Second Chance |
64 | |
Kira Frindenz | Percy Priest Second Chance |
62 | |
Morgan Watson | Reputations Second Chance |
61 | |
Ziggy Charleston | Reputations Second Chance |
54 | |
Siena Quavalia | Percy Priest Second Chance |
52 | |
Tate Boyd | Percy Priest Second Chance |
50 | |
Macy Jenkins | Middle Tennessee Second Chance |
48 | |
Barry Fogleson | Middle Tennessee Second Chance |
47 | |
Chadrick Fujiama | Reputations Second Chance |
40 | |
Michael Hwang | Middle Tennessee Second Chance |
39 | |
Max Calhoun | Reputations Second Chance |
38 | |
Meela Raopaja | Reputations Second Chance |
38 | |
Trent Lee | Middle Tennessee Second Chance |
38 | |
Wendy Nicholes | Percy Priest Second Chance |
34 | |
Ramona Byers | Middle Tennessee Second Chance |
32 | |
Owen Quinnely | Reputations Second Chance |
28 | |
Rigby Nelson | Percy Priest Second Chance |
24 | |
Mavery Erving | Percy Priest Second Chance |
20 |