Total Drama Pokémon![]
Contestant |
Team Affiliation | Finish | Votes Against | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Original Team | Team Swap | Merge | ||||
Kricketot
Fighting Type |
Green Team | 1st Voted Out Day 2 |
||||
Giraferig Normal Type |
Red Team | 2nd Voted Out Day 4 |
||||
Lickylicky Normal Type |
Red Team | 3rd Voted Out Day 6 |
||||
Burmy Normal Type |
Green Team | 4th Voted Out Day 8 |
||||
Yanma Flying Type |
Blue Team | Green Team | 5th Voted Out Day 10 |
|||
Chatot Flying Type |
Green Team | Green Team | 6th Voted Out Day 12 |
|||
Carnivine Grass Type |
Red Team | Green Team | 7th Voted Out Day 14 |
|||
Burmy Grass Type |
Blue Team | Green Team | 8th Voted Out Day 16 |
|||
Uxie Psychic Type |
Green Team | Red Team | 9th Voted Out Day 16 |
|||
Staravia Flying Type |
Blue Team | Red Team | 10th Voted Out Day 18 |
|||
Electrivire Electric Type |
Green Team | Green Team | Merge | 11th Voted Out Day 20 1st Jury Member |
||
Parrey Water Type |
Red Team | Red Team | 12th Voted Out Day 22 2nd Jury Member |
|||
Gengar Shadow Type |
Blue Team | Red Team | 13th Voted Out Day 24 3rd Jury Member |
|||
Pikachu Electric Type |
Blue Team | Red Team | 14th Voted Out Day 26 4th Jury Member |
|||
Grotle Grass Type |
Red Team | Red Team | 15th Voted Out Day 28 5th Jury Member |
|||
Rapidash Fire Type |
Red Team | Red Team | 16th Voted Out Day 28 6th Jury Member |
|||
Pachurisu Electric Type |
Red Team | Green Team | 17th Voted Out Day 30 7th Jury Member |
|||
Infernape Fire Type |
Red Team | Green Team | 18th Voted Out Day 32 8th Jury Member |
|||
Rosalina Grass Type |
Blue Team | Red Team | 19th Voted Out Day 34 9th Jury Member |
|||
Buneary Normal Type |
Green Team | Red Team | 20th Voted Out Day 36 10th Jury Member |
|||
Lucario Fighting Type |
Green Team | Green Team | 21st Voted Out Day 37 11th Jury Member |
|||
Shinx Shadow Type |
Blue Team | Red Team | 22nd Voted Out Day 38 12th Jury Membe |
|||
Buizel Water Type |
Green Team | Green Team | Runner-Up Day 39 |
|||
Shellos Water Type |
Blue Team | Green Team | Winner Day 39 |
Total Drama Pokèmon: Guam[]
Contestant |
Team Affiliation | Finish | Votes Against | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Original Team | Post-Mutiny | Merge | ||||
Shellos
Water Type |
Pink Team | 1st Voted Out Day 1 |
||||
Kricketot
Fighting Type |
Green Team | 2nd Voted Out Day 2 |
||||
Buneary
Normal Type |
Pink Team | 3rd Voted Out Day 4 |
||||
Parrey
Water Type |
Pink Team | Pink Team | 4th Voted Out Day 6 |
|||
Medicham
Psychic Type |
Pink Team | Pink Team | 5th Voted Out Day 8 |
|||
Rosalina
Grass Type |
Green Team | Green Team | 6th Voted Out Day 10 |
|||
Grotle
Grass Type |
Green Team | Green Team | 7th Voted Out Day 12 |
|||
Infernape
Fire Type |
Pink Team | Green Team | Merge | 8th Voted Out Day 14 |
||
Pachurisu
Electric Type |
Pink Team | Green Team | 9th Voted Out Day 16 1st Jury Member |
|||
Buizel
Water Type |
Pink Team | Pink Team | 10th Voted Out Day 18 2nd Jury Member |
|||
Gengar
Shadow Type |
Green Team | Green Team | 11th Voted Out Day 20 3rd Jury Member |
|||
Lucario
Fighting Type |
Green Team | Green Team | 12th Voted Out Day 22 4th Jury Member |
|||
Burmy
Normal Type |
Green Team | Green Team | 13th Voted Out Day 24 5th Jury Member |
|||
Cranidos
Rock Type |
Green Team | Green Team | 14th Voted Out Day 26 6th Jury Member |
|||
Shinx
Shadow Type |
Pink Team | Pink Team | 15th Voted Out Day 28 7th Jury Member |
|||
Carnivine
Grass Type |
Pink Team | Green Team | 16th Voted Out Day 30 8th Jury Member |
|||
Pikachu
Electric Type |
Green Team | Green Team | Runner-Up Day 31 |
|||
Rapidash
Fire Type |
Green Team | Green Team | Winner Day 31 |
Total Drama Pokémon: Ring of Fire[]
Contestant |
Team Affiliation | Finish | Votes Against | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Original Team | Team Swap | Merge | ||||
Goldeen
Seaking's Wife |
Red Team | 1st Voted Out Day 2 |
||||
Sawk
Throh's Boyfriend |
Red Team | 2nd Voted Out Day 4 |
||||
Poliwhirl
Poliwrath's Son |
Red Team | Red Team | 3rd Voted Out Day 6 |
|||
Simipour
Simisear's Wife |
Purple Team | Purple Team | 4th Voted Out Day 8 |
|||
Simisear
Simipour's Husband |
Purple Team | Purple Team | Evacuated Day 9 |
|||
Espeon
Sylveon's Best Friend |
Purple Team | Yellow Team | 5th Voted Out Day 10 |
|||
Slaking
Siakoth's Grandfather |
Purple Team | Purple Team | 6th Voted Out Day 12 |
|||
Sylveon
Espeon's Best Friend |
Purple Team | Purple Team | Merge | 7th Voted Out Day 14 |
||
Poliwrath
Poliwhirl's Father |
Red Team | Red Team | 8th Voted Out Day 16 1st Jury Member |
|||
Plusle
Minun's Sister |
Red Team | Yellow Team | 9th Voted Out Day 18 2nd Jury Member |
|||
Braixen
Blaziken's Girlfriend |
Purple Team | Red Team | 10th Voted Out Day 20 3rd Jury Member |
|||
Slakoth
Siaking's Grandson |
Purple Team | Yellow Team | 11th Voted Out Day 22 4th Jury Member |
|||
Seaking
Goldeen's Husband |
Red Team | Yellow Team | Quit Day 24 5th Jury Member |
|||
Throh
Sawk's Boyfriend |
Red Team | Yellow Team | 12th Voted Out Day 26 6th Jury Member |
|||
Minun
Plusle's Sister |
Red Team | Yellow Team | 13th Voted Out Day 28 7th Jury Member |
|||
Roserade
Bellossom's Grandmother |
Red Team | Purple Team | 14th Voted Out Day 30 8th Jury Member |
|||
Cubone
Marowak's Brother |
Purple Team | Purple Team | 15th Voted Out Day 32 9th Jury Member |
|||
Blaziken
Braixen's Boyfriend |
Purple Team | Red Team | 16th Voted Out Day 34 10th Jury Member |
|||
Marowak
Cubone's Brother |
Purple Team | Red Team | Runner-Up Day 36 |
|||
Bellossom
Roserade's Grandaughter |
Red Team | Red Team | Winner Day 36 |