FANDOM


Survivor: Middle TennesseeEdit

Contestant

Tribe Affiliation Finish Votes
Against
Original Tribe Swapped Tribes Merged Tribe
Debbie
Debbie Maybloom
Early Childhood Major
Raiders 1st Voted Out
Day 2
7
Devon
Devon Greene
Computer Sci Major
Raiders 2nd Voted Out
Day 4
6
Michael
Michael Hwang
Engineering Tech Major
Middle 3rd Voted Out
Day 6
8
Garrett
Garrett Rosswell
Sociology Major
Middle 4th Voted Out
Day 8
5
Marianne
Marianne Evelynia
Photography Major
Raiders 5th Voted Out
Day 10
7
Carmen
Carmen Rousso
Nursing Major
Raiders 6th Voted Out
Day 12
6
Leigh
Leigh Hikari
Japanese Major
Raiders Middle 7th Voted Out
Day 14
5
Trent
Trent Lee
Animal Science Major
Middle Middle 8th Voted Out
Day 14
8
Jack
Jack White
Criminal Justice Major
Raiders Middle 9th Voted Out
Day 16
10
Travis
Travis McNeal
Pre-Pharmacy Major
Raiders Raiders True Blue 10th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 18
7
Samone
Samone Renscott
Pre-Law Major
Raiders Raiders 11th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 20
9
Becca
Becca Stewart
World History Major
Middle Raiders 12th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 22
7
Caroline2
Caroline Neely
Sports Journalism Major
Middle Raiders 13th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 24
6
Réno
Réno Limeneski
Theatre Arts Major
Middle Middle 14th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 26
8
Macey
Macy Jenkins
World History Major
Middle Middle 15th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 28
10
Ramona
Ramona Byers
Psychology Major
Middle Raiders 16th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 30
11
Tyrone
Tyrone Hollis
Biology Major
Raiders Middle 17th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 32
13
Todrick
Todrick Zachary
Journalism Major
Middle Middle 18th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 34
4
Barry
Barry Fogleson
Music Industry Major
Raiders Raiders Runner-Up 7
Lucy
Lucy Graetley
Business Major
Middle Raiders Winner 2


Survivor: ReputationsEdit

Contestant

Tribe Affiliation Finish Votes
Against
Original Tribe Extended Tribes Merged Tribe
Raven2
Raven Holloway
Insurance Major
Brain 1st Voted Out
Day 2
7
Eryn
Eryn Davenport
Astrology Major
Brain 2nd Voted Out
Day 4
6
Kenny
Kenny Jackson
Athletic Training Major
Brawn 3rd Voted Out
Day 6
8
Patrick
Patrick Matinski
Political Science Major
Brain 4th Voted Out
Day 8
5
Roxxy
Roxxy Fisher
Studio Art Major
Brain Quit
Day 9
0
Owen
Owen Quinnely
Music Industry Major
Brain Beauty 5th Voted Out
Day 10
3
Gloria
Gloria Valderez
Spanish Major
Brawn Beauty 6th Voted Out
Day 12
5
Benjamin
Benjamin Brooks
Media Studies Major
Brawn Brawn 7th Voted Out
Day 14
2
David
David Purneilea
Economics Major
Brawn Brawn 8th Voted Out
Day 16
3
LaKisha
LaKisha Cooper
Criminal Justice Major
Brawn Brawn Humpadala 9th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 18
7
Cassidy
Cassidy Westover
Nursing Major
Brawn Beauty 10th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 20
8
Sean
Sean Smith
Journalism Major
Brain Brain 11th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 20
6
Meela
Meela Raopaja
Pre-Medical Major
Brain Brain 12th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 22
7
Max
Max Calhoun
World History Major
Brawn Beauty 13th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 24
5
Ziggy
Ziggy Charleston
Animation Major
Brawn Beauty 14th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 26
9
Morgan
Morgan Watson
Exercise Science Major
Brawn Brawn 15th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 28
11
Chadrick
Chadrick Fujiama
Buisiness Major
Brain Brain 16th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 32
3
Jasmine
Jasmine Trates
Japanese Major
Brain Brain 18th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 34
2
Mickey
Mickey Daniels
Exercise Science Major
Brawn Brawn Runner-Up 0
Elliot
Elliot Baxter
Computrer Sci Major
Brain Brain Winner 2

Survivor: Percy PreistEdit

Contestant

Tribe Affiliation Finish Votes
Against
Original Tribe Merged Tribe
Jereah
Jereah Penlow
Advertising Major
Fulapey 1st Voted Out
Day 2
4
Gabriel
Gabriel Rineheart
Music Industry Major
Fulapey 2nd Voted Out
Day 4
5
Scott
Scott Marlowe
Criminal Justice Major
Fulapey 3rd Voted Out
Day 6
3
Haley
Haley Peterson
Sociology Major
Kéopa 4th Voted Out
Day 8
4
Dahvion
Dahvion Fisher
Studio Art Major
Jeripola 5th Voted Out
Day 10
3
Kara
Kara O'Riley
Social Work Major
Fulapey 6th Voted Out
Day 12
4
Mavery
Mavery Erving
Chemistry Major
Fulapey 7th Voted Out
Day 14
1
Lisa
Lisa Sizerman
Early Childhood Major
Jeripola 8th Voted Out
Day 16
3
Smith
Smith Valencia
Pre-Pharmacy Major
Jeripola 9th Voted Out
Day 18
6
LaKisha
Nia Whiteshire
Biochemistry Major
Jeripola Laran 10th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 20
8
Rigby
Rigby Nelson 
Apparel Design Major
Jeripola 11th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 20
6
Shadd
Shadd Stevens
Athletic TrainingMajor
Kéopa 12th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 22
2
Wendy
Wendy Nicholes
Pre-Law Major
Kéopa 13th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 24
5
Siena
Siena Quavalia
Spanish Major
Fulapey 14th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 26
6
Mason
Tate Boyd
Exercise Science Major
Jeripola 15th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 28
2
Raven
Kira Frindenz
Marketing Major
Kéopa 16th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 30
2
Markus
Markus Yevers
Journalism Major
Kéopa Runner-Up 0
Alex
Alex Simmons
Cultural Geo. Major
Kéopa Winner 1

Survivor: Second ChanceEdit

Contestant

Tribe Affiliation Finish Votes
Against
Original Tribe Swapped Tribe Swapped Tribe Merged Tribe
Ramona
Ramona Byers
Middle Tennessee
Méteka 1st Voted Out
Day 2
Rigby
Rigby Nelson
Percy Priest
Zelona 2nd Voted Out
Day 4
Mavery
Mavery Erving
Percy Priest
Zelona 3rd Voted Out
Day 6
Chadrick
Chadrick Fujiama
Reputations
Igalia Igalia 4th Voted Out
Day 8
Wendy
Wendy Nicholes
Percy Priest
Zelona Igalia 5th Voted Out
Day 10
Barry
Barry Folgeman
Middle Tennessee
Méteka Zelona 6th Voted Out
Day 12
Max
Max Calhoun
Reputations
Igalia Méteka Igalia Evacuated
Day 14
Meela
Meela Raopaja
Reputations
Igalia Igalia Méteka 7th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 16
Owen
Owen Quinnely
Reputations
Igalia Méteka Zelona 8th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 18
Macey
Macy Jenkins
Middle Tennessee
Méteka Méteka Zelona Niola 9th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 20
Mason
Tate Boyd
Percy Priest
Zelona Méteka Igalia 10th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 22
Trent
Trent Lee
Middle Tennessee
Méteka Zelona Méteka 11th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 24
Siena
Siena Quavalia
Percy Priest
Zelona Zelona Zelona 12th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 26
Ziggy
Ziggy Charleston
Reputations
Igalia Igalia Méteka 13th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 28
Todrick
Todrick Zachary
Middle Tennessee
Méteka Igalia Igalia 14th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 30
Raven
Kira Frindenz
Percy Priest
Zelona Zelona Méteka 15th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 32
Michael
Michael Hwang
Middle Tennessee
Méteka Méteka Zelona Runner-Up
Morgan
Morgan Watson
Reputations
Igalia Zelona Igalia Winner

Returning PlayersEdit

Contestant

Seasons Days Lasted
Todrick
Todrick Zachary Middle Tennessee
Second Chance
64
Raven
Kira Frindenz Percy Priest
Second Chance
62
Morgan
Morgan Watson Reputations
Second Chance
61
Ziggy
Ziggy Charleston Reputations
Second Chance
54
Siena
Siena Quavalia Percy Priest
Second Chance
52
Mason
Tate Boyd Percy Priest
Second Chance
50
Macey
Macy Jenkins Middle Tennessee
Second Chance
48
Barry
Barry Fogleson Middle Tennessee
Second Chance
47
Chadrick
Chadrick Fujiama Reputations
Second Chance
40
Michael
Michael Hwang Middle Tennessee
Second Chance
39
Max
Max Calhoun Reputations
Second Chance
38
Meela
Meela Raopaja Reputations
Second Chance
38
Trent
Trent Lee Middle Tennessee
Second Chance
38
Wendy
Wendy Nicholes Percy Priest
Second Chance
34
Ramona
Ramona Byers Middle Tennessee
Second Chance
32
Owen
Owen Quinnely Reputations
Second Chance
28
Rigby
Rigby Nelson Percy Priest
Second Chance
24
Mavery
Mavery Erving Percy Priest
Second Chance
20

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.